công cụ tìm kiếm bảng dữ liệu linh kiện điện tử
  Vietnamese▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.VN

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

R-11-075-R-SSC-O-G5 Datasheet(PDF) 1 Page - List of Unclassifed Manufacturers

tên linh kiện R-11-075-R-SSC-O-G5
Nội dung chi tiết  InGaAs PIN Photodiode Modules
tải về  4 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
nhà sản xuất  ETC2 [List of Unclassifed Manufacturers]
Trang chủ  
Logo 

   
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 1 / 4 page
background image
1
InGaAs PIN Photodiode Modules
20550 Nordhoff St. • Chatsworth, CA 91311 • tel: 818.773.9044 • fax: 818.576.9486
9F, No 81, Shui Lee Rd. • Hsinchu, Taiwan, R.O.C. • tel: 886.3.5169222 • fax: 886.3.5169213
LUMNDS538-SEP2807
rev. A.1
LUMINENTOIC.COM
R-11-055-X-XXX-X-XX
Features
• InGaAs/InP PIN Photodiode
• Sensitive receiver at 1310nm and 1550nm
• Low dark current
• Fast pulse response
• -40~85ºC operating temperature
• Hermetically sealed 3-pin metal case
Packaging
• FC/ST/SC Receptacle packaged
• SM/MM fiber pigtailed with optional FC/ST/SC connector
Application
• RoHS compliant available
Parameter
Symbol
Value
Unit
Supply Reverse Voltage
VR
20
V
Forward Current
IF
2
mA
Reverse Current
IR
1
mA
Operating Temperature
Topr
-40 ~ 85
ºC
Storage Temperature
Tstg
-40 ~ 85
ºC
Absolute Maximum Ratings (Tc=25ºC)
Parameter
Symbol
Min
Typ
Max
Unit
Test Conditions
Active Area (Dia)
-
55
-
µm
-
Detection Range
1100
1310
1650
nm
-
Responsivity
R
0.8
0.85
-
A/W
VR=5V, λ=1310nm
Dark Current
Idark
-
-
0.7
nA
VR=5V
Capacitance
C
-
-
0.7
pF
VR=5V
Rise / Fall Time
Tr / Tf
-
-
0.3
ns
VR=5V, 10%~90%
Bandwidth
BW
3
-
-
GHz
VR=5V
Optical and Electrical Characteristics (Tc=25ºC)
(All optical data refer to a coupled 9/125µm SM fiber, 50/125µm MM fiber and 62.5/125µm MM fiber)
Note: 1.Pin assignment can be customized.
2.Specifications subject to change without notice.



Html Pages

1  2  3  4 


bảng dữ liệu tải về




Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.VN
Cho đến nay ALLDATASHEET có giúp ích cho doanh nghiệp của bạn hay không?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet là?   |   Quảng cáo   |   Liên lạc với chúng tôi   |   Chính sách bảo mật   |   Đánh dấu trang   |   Trao đổi link   |   Tìm kiếm theo nhà sản xuất
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Site nhân bản
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn