công cụ tìm kiếm bảng dữ liệu linh kiện điện tử
  Vietnamese▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.VN

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

PE325G4I71L Datasheet(PDF) 3 Page - Silicom Ltd.

tên linh kiện PE325G4I71L
Nội dung chi tiết  Quad Port 25G Ethernet PCIe Server Adapter
tải về  4 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
nhà sản xuất  SILICOM [Silicom Ltd.]
Trang chủ  https://www.silicom-usa.com/
Logo SILICOM - Silicom Ltd.

  PE325G4I71L bảng dữ liệu HTML 1Page - Silicom Ltd. PE325G4I71L bảng dữ liệu HTML 2Page - Silicom Ltd. PE325G4I71L bảng dữ liệu HTML 3Page - Silicom Ltd. PE325G4I71L bảng dữ liệu HTML 4Page - Silicom Ltd.  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 3 / 4 page
background image
Silicom Ltd. Connectivity Solutions
Page
3
25GBase-SR SFP28:
IEEE Standard / Network
topology:
Fiber 25Gigabit Ethernet, 25GBASE-SR (850nM LAN PHY).
25GBase-SR SFP28:
Data Transfer Rate :
25.78125Gbps
25GBase-LR SFP28:
IEEE Standard / Network
topology:
Fiber 25Gigabit Ethernet, 25GBASE-LR (1310nM LAN PHY)
25GBase-LR SFP28:
Data Transfer Rate:
25.78125Gbps
25GBase-LR SFP28:
Cables and Operating distance
Up to:
Single-Mode: 10000m at 9um
-ZS: Fiber 25GBASE-SR Technical Specifications:
Output Transmit Power (25G):
Minimum: -1.42 dBm
Optical Receive Sensitivity
(25G):
Maximum: -5.98 dBm
Operating Systems Support
Operating system support:
Windows
Linux
FreeBSD
VMware
General Technical Specifications
Interface Standard:
PCI-Express Base Specification Revision 3.0 ( 8 GTs)
Board Size:
Half height
– Half Length add-in card:
165.15mm X 64.39mm (6.502”X 2.535”)
PCI Express Card Type:
X8 Lane (PCIe bifurcation 2×4)
On Board Connector Voltage:
+12V +/-8%
PCI Connector:
Gold Finger: X8 Lane, PCIe bifurcation 2×4
Controllers:
Intel XXV710-AM2
Holder:
Metal Bracket
Power Consumption:
Chipset (without transceivers): Max 19W
Operating Temperature:
0°C
– 45°C (32°F – 113°F)
Air Flow Requirements:
200 ft./min
Storage:
-40°C
–65°C (-40°F–149°F)



Html Pages

1  2  3  4 


bảng dữ liệu tải về

Go To PDF Page


Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.VN
Cho đến nay ALLDATASHEET có giúp ích cho doanh nghiệp của bạn hay không?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet là?   |   Quảng cáo   |   Liên lạc với chúng tôi   |   Chính sách bảo mật   |   Đánh dấu trang   |   Trao đổi link   |   Tìm kiếm theo nhà sản xuất
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Site nhân bản
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn