công cụ tìm kiếm bảng dữ liệu linh kiện điện tử
  Vietnamese▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.VN

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

PE310G4SPI9LA Datasheet(PDF) 3 Page - Silicom Ltd.

tên linh kiện PE310G4SPI9LA
Nội dung chi tiết  Quad Port Fiber 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter
tải về  8 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
nhà sản xuất  SILICOM [Silicom Ltd.]
Trang chủ  https://www.silicom-usa.com/
Logo SILICOM - Silicom Ltd.

  PE310G4SPI9LA bảng dữ liệu HTML 1Page - Silicom Ltd. PE310G4SPI9LA bảng dữ liệu HTML 2Page - Silicom Ltd. PE310G4SPI9LA bảng dữ liệu HTML 3Page - Silicom Ltd. PE310G4SPI9LA bảng dữ liệu HTML 4Page - Silicom Ltd. PE310G4SPI9LA bảng dữ liệu HTML 5Page - Silicom Ltd. PE310G4SPI9LA bảng dữ liệu HTML 6Page - Silicom Ltd. PE310G4SPI9LA bảng dữ liệu HTML 7Page - Silicom Ltd. PE310G4SPI9LA bảng dữ liệu HTML 8Page - Silicom Ltd.  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 3 / 8 page
background image
Silicom Ltd. Connectivity Solutions
Page
3
Security Features:
IEEE P802.1AE LinkSec specification. It incorporates an inline packet crypto unit to support both privacy and integrity checks
on a packet by packet basis. The transmit data path includes both encryption and signing engines. On the receive data path it
includes both decryption and integrity checkers
IPsec off load for a given number of flows
Off-load IPsec for up to 1024 Security associations (SA) for each of TX and RX
AH and ESP protocols for authentication and encryption
AES-128-GMAC and AES-GCM crypto engines
Transport mode encapsulation
Technical Specifications
SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Technical Specifications Adapters:
SFP+ (Small Form Factor
Pluggable) supports:
SFI interfaces supports 10GBase-R PCS and 10 Gigabit PMA in order to connect with SFP+ to
10GBase-SR / / 1000Base-SX / 10GBase-LR and SFP+ Direct Attach
10GBase-SR SFP+:
IEEE Standard / Network
topology:
Fiber 10Gigabit Ethernet, 10GBASE-SR (850nM LAN PHY)
10GBase-SR SFP+:
Data Transfer Rate :
10.3125GBd
10GBase-SR SFP+:
Cables and Operating distance
Up to:
62.5um, 160MHz/Km 26m
62.5um, (OM1)200MHz/Km 33m
50um, 400MHz/Km 66m
50um, (OM2)500 MHz/Km 82m
50um, (OM3)2000MHz/Km 300m
10GBase-LR SFP+:
IEEE Standard / Network
topology:
Fiber 10Gigabit Ethernet, 10GBASE-LR (1310nM LAN PHY)
10GBase-LR SFP+:
Data Transfer Rate:
10.3125GBd
10GBase-LR SFP+:
Cables and Operating distance
Up to:
Single-Mode: 10000m at 9um



Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 


bảng dữ liệu tải về

Go To PDF Page


Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.VN
Cho đến nay ALLDATASHEET có giúp ích cho doanh nghiệp của bạn hay không?  [ DONATE ]  

Alldatasheet là?   |   Quảng cáo   |   Liên lạc với chúng tôi   |   Chính sách bảo mật   |   Đánh dấu trang   |   Trao đổi link   |   Tìm kiếm theo nhà sản xuất
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Site nhân bản
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn